2.3.2024 – 19:00 – Tellgasse ** Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus - Union Sparkasse Korneuburg **

TEAMS

MINIS

MINIS

Christoph Zeiml

Trainer

Trainingstermine

Freitag 14:30 – 15:30 – Tellgasse

MU 9-11

MU 9-11

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 15:00-16:30 – Tellgasse
Mittwoch, 15:30-17:00 – Tellgasse
Freitag 15:30 – 17:00 – Tellgasse

Unser Team

KADER

Madlena Doncheva

Trainer

Johanna Böse

Trainer

Severin Lampert

Trainer

Manettus Selhofer

Mario Odobasic

Stanislaw Gaweda

Simon Kilzer

Lucas Haderer

Leo Feldhofer

Leopold Caesar

Fabian Kahr

Fabian Hartmann

Darijo Pantelic

Damian Engelhardt

Bor Cvetkovi-Sarkanovic

Ferdinand Caesar

Julian Kurevija

Lina Velasquez

Moritz Zeiml

Paul Hicker

Reto Wrohlich

Elias Szaszak

Roni Dalli

Theo Hicker

Vincent Jahn

MU 13-15

MU 13-15

Trainingszeiten

Montag 19:30 – 21:00 – Stadthalle A
Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:30 – Tellgasse
Donnerstag, 16:00-18:00 – Stadthalle B
Freitag, 17:00 – 18:30 – Stadthalle B

Unser Team

KADER

Patrick Depauly

Trainer

Dorian Zganec

Trainer

Elias Kropf

Trainer
16

David Renner

11

Fabian Kowarik

03

Jakob Zucha

29

Philipp Matzinger

96

Seyit Tomek

09

Toni Odobasic

16

Elias Kennoudi

14

Elias Szaszak

31

Jonas Markovic

25

Leo Herdlicka

39

Matthias Steiner

06

Rafael Puskaric

08

Ruben Grabmaier

20

Samuel Sarnovsky

32

Amir El Gueyed

19

Felix Witz

12

Georg Reiter

57

Jonas Diendorfer

10

Nandor Szent Ivanyi

43

Patrick Pratl

10

Vitus Pfeiffer

23

Emil Koffler

22

Teo Grunert

MU 18

MU 18

Ivan Monev

Trainer

Philipp Korner

Co-Trainer

REGIONALLIGA MÄNNER

Regionalliga Männer

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch 20:00 – 21:30 -Tellgasse
Donnerstag 20:00 – 21:30 – HTL Ottakring

Unser Team

KADER

Attila Czetenyi

Trainer
28

Lukas Psenner

Position: TW
02

Luca Friedel

Position: FL
73

Dominik Kern

Position: KM/RR
67

Manuel Domnick

Position: KM
06

Tim Recking

Position: RL
05

Marius Denk

Position: RL
08

Tobias Sutter

Position: RM
14

Gregor Pamlitschka

Position: RR/RM
44

Marcel Bilek

Position: FR
09

Lucas De Lima

Position: FR
25

Kilian Klicha

Position: FR

M1

M1

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag, 19:30-20:30 – Stadthalle B

Frauen

Frauen

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag 19:15 – 20:45 – Koppstraße
Mittwoch 18:00 – 19:30 – Stadthalle B
Freitag 19:30 – 21:00 Spallartgasse

Unser Team

KADER

Xavi Vegas

Trainer

Melisa Cirak

Co-Trainer
21

Eva Andrici

Position: TW
99

Sara Sycova

Position: TW
28

Anna Schuster

Position: FL
18

Isabella Giselbrecht

Position: FL
22

Selena Fischer-Flores

Position: FR
03

Selina Storkan

Position: FR
12

Tijana Zivkovic

Position: FR
25

Chiara Miljovic

Position: RM
26

Cornelia Gaischläger

Position: RM
07

Johanna Böse

Position: RM
09

Nina Beganovic

Position: RM
30

Eva Scheicher

Position: RL
23

Katharina Fercher

Position: RL
15

Lena Mittendorfer

Position: RL
06

Lena Sperger

Position: KM
39

Nina Linnea Petzl

Position: KM

20

Agnes Forstinger

Position: KM

10

Maria Scharf

Position: RM